Palaa Sarjataulukot

Kausi 2008 – 2009

Mestaruussarja 2008-2009

Tunnus Joukkue Pelit Pisteet
M3 AV Vii5kivestä 21 32
M7 Röllit 21 29
M2 Alboys 21 25
M5 KK-Team 21 23
M4 JoenFlikat 21 21
M8 Team Tiina 21 18
M1 Abloy 21 12
M6 PKSSK 21 8

1. kierros

M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8
M1 N/A 4-10 2-7 5-10 4-11 5-5 2-11 4-9
M2 10-4 N/A 2-4 4-5 8-1 8-0 5-6 3-2
M3 7-2 4-2 N/A 7-6 4-2 12-2 4-12 3-4
M4 10-5 5-4 6-7 N/A 6-6 6-6 4-3 4-10
M5 11-4 1-8 2-4 6-6 N/A 3-6 0-12 7-2
M6 5-5 0-8 2-12 6-6 6-3 N/A 3-12 3-6
M7 11-2 6-5 12-4 3-4 12-0 12-3 N/A 8-5
M8 9-4 2-3 4-3 10-4 2-7 6-3 5-8 N/A

2. kierros

M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8
M1 N/A 4-9 3-11 6-2 5-7 9-5 7-3 7-7
M2 9-4 N/A 3-5 9-2 4-6 10-5 5-8 10-5
M3 11-3 5-3 N/A 8-2 5-3 7-5 3-4 9-2
M4 2-6 2-9 2-8 N/A 5-5 8-1 2-4 7-6
M5 7-5 6-4 3-5 5-5 N/A 11-2 4-5 8-5
M6 5-9 5-10 5-7 1-8 2-11 N/A 4-12 7-5
M7 3-7 8-5 4-3 4-2 5-4 12-4 N/A 5-7
M8 7-7 5-10 2-9 6-7 5-8 5-7 7-5 N/A

3. kierros

M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8
M1 N/A 5-3 4-7 4-8 5-8 7-6 5-7 4-8
M2 3-5 N/A 6-1 4-3 4-4 6-4 6-1 3-4
M3 7-4 1-6 N/A 7-5 4-6 11-1 6-3 6-2
M4 8-4 3-4 5-7 N/A 9-2 11-3 4-8 6-5
M5 8-5 4-4 6-4 2-9 N/A 13-4 9-2 6-7
M6 6-7 4-6 1-11 3-11 4-13 N/A 4-6 9-2
M7 7-5 1-6 3-6 8-4 2-9 6-4 N/A 4-4
M8 8-4 4-3 2-6 5-6 7-6 2-9 4-4 N/A

1-Divisioona 2008-2009

Tunnus Joukkue Pelit Pisteet
12 Nännimestarit 12 17
11 Lantepaaterot 12 14
15 CC HATJ 12 10
14 Öljypiste 12 10
13 PKS 12 9

1. kierros

11 12 13 14 15
11 N/A 8-8 4-5 10-6 6-2
12 8-8 N/A 8-5 10-5 9-3
13 5-4 5-8 N/A 6-9 8-8
14 6-10 5-10 9-6 N/A 11-5
15 2-6 3-9 8-8 5-11 N/A

2. kierros

11 12 13 14 15
11 N/A 3-11 3-8 11-4 6-6
12 11-3 N/A 7-10 3-9 9-5
13 8-3 10-7 N/A 4-10 7-6
14 4-11 9-3 10-4 N/A 2-11
15 6-6 5-9 6-7 11-2 N/A

3. kierros

11 12 13 14 15
11 N/A 5-4 10-5 9-6 6-7
12 4-5 N/A 6-1 12-1 10-2
13 5-10 1-6 N/A 5-9 5-6
14 6-9 1-12 9-5 N/A 4-7
15 7-6 2-10 6-5 7-4 N/A

Mestaruussarja:

AV Vii5kivestä – Röllit 7 – 6

Alboys – KK-Team 5 – 9

Röllit – KK-Team 12 – 2

Finaali:
AV Vii5kivestä – Röllit 6 – 7

Pronssiottelu:
Alboys – KK-Team 1 – 9

1. divisioona:

Nännimestarit – Lantepaaterot 14 – 5

CC HATJ – Öljypiste 14 – 3

CC HATJ – Lantepaaterot 14 – 9

Finaali:

Nännimestarit – CC HATJ 13 – 6

Pronssiottelu:
Öljypiste – Lantepaaterot 4 – 11

Lopulliset sijoitukset:

Mestaruussarja
1. Röllit
2. AV Vii5kivestä
3. KK-Team
4. Alboys
5. JoenFlikat
6. Team Tiina
7. Abloy
8. PKSSK

1-divisioona
1. Nännimestarit
2. CCHATJ
3. Lantepaaterot
4. Öljypiste
5. PKS