Palaa Sarjataulukot

Kausi 2010 – 2011

Mestaruussarja 2010-2011

Tunnus Joukkue Pelit Pisteet
M1 5K 20 32
M3 Alboys 21 28
M8 X-PETO 21 23
M7 JoenFlikat 20 23
M2 KK-Team 20 20
M4 Secot 20 15
M6 CCHATJ 1 21 13
M5 Abloy 21 10

1. kierros

M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8
M1 N/A 7-1 7-8 5-6 13-3 8-5 6-3 6-6
M2 1-7 N/A 7-3 0-6 11-3 11-3 2-9 2-9
M3 8-7 3-7 N/A 8-1 9-3 9-1 12-4 6-5
M4 6-5 6-0 1-8 N/A 8-8 9-6 1-7 1-9
M5 3-13 3-11 3-9 8-8 N/A 6-5 6-8 6-6
M6 5-8 3-11 1-9 6-9 5-6 N/A 8-7 6-9
M7 3-6 9-2 4-12 7-1 8-6 7-8 N/A 5-4
M8 6-6 9-2 5-6 9-1 6-6 9-6 4-5 N/A

2. kierros

M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8
M1 N/A 6-0 4-4 8-5 7-4 11-4 9-7 8-2
M2 0-6 N/A 3-10 8-6 11-1 8-7 9-5 3-6
M3 4-4 10-3 N/A 10-3 9-4 3-5 7-7 2-8
M4 5-8 6-8 3-10 N/A 6-5 9-10 3-6 6-4
M5 4-7 1-11 4-9 5-6 N/A 2-7 3-9 2-12
M6 4-11 7-8 5-3 10-9 7-2 N/A 4-7 0-11
M7 7-9 5-9 7-7 6-3 9-3 7-4 N/A 8-7
M8 2-8 6-3 8-2 4-6 12-2 11-0 7-8 N/A

3. kierros

M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8
M1 N/A 7-0 7-6 9-4 7-5 4-6 8-4
M2 0-7 N/A 9-6 18-1 1-8 2-10 9-1
M3 6-7 6-9 N/A 9-3 10-7 8-5 5-3 5-7
M4 4-9 3-9 N/A 2-8 8-1 7-3 4-6
M5 5-7 1-18 7-10 8-2 N/A 9-2 3-11 7-6
M6 6-4 8-1 5-8 1-8 2-9 N/A 3-8 9-9
M7 10-2 3-5 3-7 11-3 8-3 N/A 4-8
M8 4-8 1-9 7-5 6-4 6-7 9-9 8-4 N/A

1-Divisioona 2010-2011

Tunnus Joukkue Pelit Pisteet
13 Nännimestarit 10 15
14 Rillanders 10 14
12 Lantepaaterot 10 12
16 Manpower 10 8
11 PKS 10 7
15 Solenovo 10 4

1. kierros

11 12 13 14 15 16
11 N/A 5-7 6-15 5-7 15-1 4-9
12 7-5 N/A 5-9 6-7 7-4 8-7
13 15-6 9-5 N/A 11-8 14-0 5-7
14 7-5 7-6 8-11 N/A 3-5 8-6
15 1-15 4-7 0-14 5-3 N/A 2-9
16 9-4 7-8 7-5 6-8 9-2 N/A

2. kierros

11 12 13 14 15 16
11 N/A 5-7 7-7 7-8 11-2 7-6
12 7-5 N/A 6-11 4-8 8-6 14-0
13 7-7 11-6 N/A 7-3 4-6 9-4
14 8-7 8-4 3-7 N/A 15-1 13-5
15 2-11 6-8 6-4 1-15 N/A 3-7
16 6-7 0-14 4-9 5-13 7-3 N/A

Mestaruussarja

5K – Alboys 10 – 7 ja

X-PETO – JoenFlikat 8 – 1

Alboys – X-PETO 8 – 4

Finaali:
5K – Alboys 7 – 5
Pronssipeli:
JoenFlikat – X-PETO 5 – 9

I-Divisioona

Lantepaaterot – ManPower 9 – 7
Nännimestarit – Rillanders 7 – 12

Nännimestarit – Lantepaaterot 10 – 7

Finaali:
Rillanders – Nännimestarit 7 – 9
Pronssipeli:
Lantepaaterot – ManPower

Mestaruussarjan lopulliset sijoitukset:
1. 5K
2. Alboys
3. X-Peto
4. JoenFlikat
5. KK-Team
6. Secot
7. CCHATJ
8. Abloy

I-Divisioonan lopulliset sijoitukset:
1. Nännimestarit
2. Rillanders
3. Lantepaaterot
4. Manpower
5. PKS
6. Solenovo